Výsledkový servis 16.09. a 17.09.2023

Jak se vedlo našim týmům o posledním víkendu? Podívejte se na následující přehled.

MUŽI A

TJ Sokol Tasovice 3:1 (1:0) A.F.C. Humpolec

Branky: 36. Vašina, 57. Císař, 82. Daniel – 86. Šerý

Sestava TJ Sokol Tasovice: Koukal Jiří, Cihlář Tomáš (73.), Navrátil Tomáš, Lapeš Pavel, Bakaj Petr (73.), Štancl Petr (73.), Garčic Michal (81.), Vašina Jiří (87.), Císař Ladislav, Švarc Roman (K) Střídali: Železný Petr (73.), Synek Jiří, Dikovský Dušan (73.), Pacula Patrik (87.), Daniel Jan (73.), Buchta Petr (81.), Hřebabecký Petr

Sestava A.F.C. Humpolec: Dubec Adam Zdeněk, Kodria Maksym, Maršík Daniel (73.), Luňáček Ondřej (73.), Šerý Daniel (K), Popovych Ivan, Havel Matyáš, Savi Adam, Pešek Jan (45.), Zástěra Štěpán (81.), Och František Střídali: Kameš Matěj (81.), Maršík Jiří (45.), Homola Dominik (73.), Zástěra Adam (73.), Janota Petr

MUŽI B

A.F.C. Humpolec „B“ 1:1 (1:0) SK Kostelec

Branky: 27. Farka – 93. Doležal

Sestava A.F.C. Humpolec: Venc Tadeáš, Kopic Tomáš, Maršík Jiří, Nermut Rudolf (84.), Vrátný Timotej, Farka Matěj (76.), Dalík Radim (46.), Paťha Jakub (K), Kameš Matěj, Melmuka Kryštof (82.), Šmíd Vojtěch Střídali: Blaško Marian (46.), Kovář Adam, Koubský Adam, Hrala Jakub (82.), Komůrka Radim (84.), Kuba Vít (76.)

Sestava SK Kostelec: Plavec Roman, Šmahel Jakub, Tůma Maxmilián, Neděla Tomáš, Fejt Michal (K), Smejkal Jiří (72.), Pöndl Ivo (57.), Doležal Daniel, Lacina David (50.), Tomášek Petr, Hájek Jakub Střídali: Krchnavý David, Procházka Adam (72.), Maštera Lukáš, Lukšů Vladimír (57.), Kapusta Oleksandr (50.), Sekan Jakub

MUŽI C

FC Slavoj Žirovnice „B“ 1:2 (1:1) A.F.C. Humpolec „C“

Branky: 18. Doležal O. – 36. Beránek, 46. Marousek

Sestava Žirovnice: Kolář Patrik, Bednář David, Kuš David, Drápal Matyáš, Kolář Oldřich (59.), Havlů Ondřej, Semotán Jiří (K), Houška Tomáš (8.), Doležal Rudolf (86.), Rušil Václav (46.), Doležal Ondřej Střídali: Novotný Vojtěch (8.), Dufek Vojtěch (59.), Kopejtko Radek (46.), Secký Martin (86.)

Sestava A.F.C. Humpolec: Krupička Martin, Němec René (K), Trtík Pavel (70.), Marousek Kamil, Klofáč Jan, Tejkal Miroslav (46.), Onderka Jan, Šimek Michal (46.), Trecha Denis (46.), Vepřek Jiří, Beránek Adam Střídali: Havel Lukáš (46.), David Lukáš, Horký Karel (46.), Žáček Pavel, Havel Martin (70.), Strejček Marek (46.)

DOROST

Rokytnice n.R./Želetava 2:1 (2:1) A.F.C. Humpolec

Branky: 24. Dufek, 44. Štork – 45. Komůrka

Sestava Rokytnice n.R./Želetava: Slavětínský Šimon, Královec Tomáš, Prokeš Martin (77.), Rygl Václav, Bartejs Ondřej, Štork František, Dufek Milan, Štork Michal (K), Toufar Tomáš, Dokulil Michal (46.), Oliva Jakub Střídali: Svoboda David, Kasáček Filip (46.), Chalupa Jan, Ferkl Adam, Kasáček Martin (77.), Molák Marek, Šenekl Ondřej

Sestava A.F.C. Humpolec: Matějka Roman, Komůrka Kamil, Kalivoda David, David Lukáš (K), Holzbauer Václav, Cymorek Matyaš, Maršík Lukáš (74.), Vrzalík Tomáš, Čábera Lukáš, Dačo Jakub, Strejček Marek Střídali: Haruda Lukáš, Pospíšil Jan (74.), Dvořák David, Váca Patrik

ŽÁCI U15

A.F.C. Humpolec 3:0 (1:0) Slavoj Polná

Branky: 4. Havel V., 54. a 63. Jankůj

Sestava A.F.C. Humpolec: Koten Filip, Šidlák Jan, Přibyl Miroslav, Havel Vojtěch, Skočdopol Michal, Linhart Adam, Čapek Lukáš, Hrůza Josef, Klap Matyáš (K), Dománek Stanislav, Žatečka Matyáš, Čermák Filip, Pikovský Patrik, Palán Petr, Randon Marco, Jankůj Nikolas, Příhoda Josef

Sestava Slavoj Polná: Procházka Tobiáš, Vomela Patrik, Kratochvíl Matyáš, Boháček Šimon, Zelený Jakub, Klimeš Adam, Fichtner Matěj, Strnad Přemysl, Šimek Radim (K), Frolík Jan, Mareš Patrik, Doupovec Filip, Mikší Marek, Sobotka Šimon, Přibyl Petr, Kölbl Tomáš, Klíma Štěpán

ŽÁCI U13

A.F.C. Humpolec 12:0 Slavoj Polná

Branky: 5. Hložek, 10. a 56. Šimek, 17. Svoboda, 22., 45. a 59. Trtík, 23. a 69. Fikar, 52. Grabowski, 55. Moučka, 64. Koten

Sestava A.F.C. Humpolec: Příhoda Martin, Hložek Matěj, Dománek David, Macíček Jakub, Havel Martin, Grabowski David (K), Svoboda Daniel, Veleta Oldřich, Fikar Adam, Trtík Pavel, Šimek Matěj, Bláha Šimon, Moučka Ondřej, Koten Adam, Písařík Oliver

Sestava Slavoj Polná: Chvátal Matyáš, Rosický Adam, Másilko Jakub, Matula Vítek (K), Kölbl Tadeáš, Holas Vojtěch, Rosický Tomáš, Pustina Jan, Kopecký Šimon, Szantay Jakub, Rosický Matěj, Bořil Matěj, Jekl Jaroslav, Melichar Matyáš